Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

PME Approved Teachers

EUROPE |

ASIA |

AFRICA |

NORTH AMERICA |

SOUTH AMERICA |

OCEANIA |

UNITED KINGDOM

Knightsbridge PME Ltd (Enfield, London)

Paula MacLeod

Pauline Moody

Janet Smith 

Annabelle Jane Cake School (Maidstone, Kent)

Annabelle Jane

Linda Hatcher

CakeArt Creations (Atherstone, Warwickshire) 

Lynda Gilbey 

Cakes Etcetera (Long Eaton, Nottingham)

Sheila McLaughlin

Iced Yorkshire (Stockton Lane, Yorkshire)

Angela Webster 

Yellow Butterfly Cakes & Sugarcraft (Ely, Cambridgeshire)

Yvonne O’Neill

Pashley's Cake Emporium (Herne Bay, Kent)

Kellie Pashley 

Cambridgeshire Sugarcraft Supplies (Yaxley, Peterborough)

Jennie Richardson

Nicola Mash

Pervin Sutherland (London SW19 2RD)

Hanlie Brian (Portsmouth)

The Sugar Craft School (Sheffield)

Gillian Smith

Christine Kerrigan  

The Cake Place (Ashford, Kent)

Sadie Michell

Rose Macefield Cake Craft (Coseley, Wolverhampton)

Rose Macefield

Lynne Grant (Acocks Green, Birmingham)

Inspired Creations / Items For Sugarcraft (Kenley, Surrey)

Hannah Collison

Lynn Crees-Glendinning

Susan Wilcox 

Samantha Brown (London, NW9 9RL)

Sharon Gonsalves (London, E4 6SJ)

Jayanthi Fernando (London, E8 2NP)

Slattery Ltd (Whitefield, Manchester)

Mark Butler 

Alison Gray (Cottingham, East Yorkshire)

Judy Newlove (Cottingham, East Yorkshire)

Academy Of Cake Decorating (Hatfield)

Ribana Cristescu 

Tracey Mann (Longwick, Buckinghamshire)

Rainbow Cake & Craft (Dundee, Scotland)

Rama Rajput 

Celebration Cakes By Catherine Scott (Moulsford, Oxon)

Catherine Scott

Kim Garland

The Unique Cake Company Ltd (Rainham, Kent)

Barbara Thirkell

Louise West 

Katrina French (Rochester, Kent)

BELGIUM

Cathelyne van Overbeeke (Brugge)

Fun With Cakes (Ravels)

Sharon Pie 

Sweet Design (Brussels)

Khaoula Harkat  

GERMANY

Karin Gross-Bergrath (Frechen)

Cindy Sommer (Dusseldorf)

Cindy Sommer (Essen)

IRAQ

Cake Design Hala Center (Baghdad)

Hala Al Abadi 

IRELAND

Maria Shiels (Cork)

Mary Cahill (Cork)

Kathleen Cronin (Cork)

Teresa Callanan (Cork)

Ali O’Mahony (Cork)

Joyces Home Centre (Wexford)

Catherine Hartery

Aileen Ironside

Caron Laffey (Sligo)

Tanya Ross (Clane, Co Kildare)

The Cakers World (Dublin)

Dierdre Cruite  

ITALY

Mariacristina Hellman (Milan)

Flavia De Angelis (Bari)

Flavia De Angelis (Rome)

NETHERLANDS

Annemiek Wegman (Wormer)

Annemieke Wegman (Amsterdam)

The Cakehouse (Heerlen)

Rita van Frankfoort 

Dursune Simon (Schiedam)

Hetty Van Dijk (Breda)

Zita Vesely-Penterman (Den Haag)

De Bakwinkel (Maasbracht)

Kelly Scholten 

Edwine Zuijdam-Blommers (Deventer)

Ellen's Creative Cakes (Donderen)

Ellen Monique Bolhuis-Bosboom 

Cake, Bake & Love (Voorburg)

Susan Kruithof-You  

Sabredy's Pastry Shop (Flevoland)

Maria Anyosa  

Brenda van der Vegt (Ommen)

Angelique Sanchez (Haarlem)

Yvon Meijer (Haarlem)

Perla Valpoort (Amsterdam)

Citra Valpoort-Gunawan (Amsterdam)

Lies Cakeshop (Houten)

Lisette Baars  

Jacqueline Ash (Eindhoven)

Ivanka Paesch (Eindhoven)

Sandra van Mourik-Alberts (Ridderkerk)

Janny Lohmeijer (Almere)

PORTUGAL

Istofaz-Se (Entertraining Lda) (Lisboa)

Carina Costa

Clara Pedro

Istofaz-Se (Entertraining Lda) (Portimao)

Carina Costa

Clara Pedro

Istofaz-Se (Entertraining Lda) (Porto)

Carina Costa

Clara Pedro 

Pasgelpan Lda (Porto)

Dalia Marlene Soares Marques

Paula Alexandra Nogueira

Daniela Ramos

Pasgelpan Lda (Corroios)

Dalia Marlene Soares Marques

Paula Alexandra Nogueira

Daniela Ramos

SWEDEN

Camilla Wallgren Sala (Jarfalla)

SWITZERLAND

Party Cakes - Sugarcraft School (Zurich)

Magaly Casas 

SPAIN

Manenas 2010 S.L.U. (Barcelona)

Rosa Maria Escribano Carrasco 

Sonia Rincon Escribano (Barcelona)

Leonarda Manzano Montesdeoca (Gran Canaria)

Daniel Florido Barona (Girona)

CHINA

Andy's Trading Company Ltd (Shenzhen)

Andy Li

Huang Yong Zhao

Queenie Fu (Shenzhen)

Angel Leung (Shenzhen)

Zhengzheng Liu (Shenzhen)

Miss Cake (Shenzhen)

Lin Xiao Cong

Mai Wei Ling

Wong Pun Sin Peggy

Kwan Wai Ying Shirley

Lam Chat Man Maggie 

I-Cake (Guangzhou, Guangdong Province)

He Xiao Hui

Wong Pun Sin Peggy

Kwan Wai Ying Shirley

Lam Chat Man Maggie 

Wong Pun Sin Peggy (Jinan City, Shandong Province)

Kwan Wai Ying Shirley (Jinan City, Shandong Province)

Lam Chat Man Maggie (Jinan City, Shandong Province)

Ming Can (Jinan City, Shandong Province)

Cao Jing (Fu Tion District, Shenzhen)

Tina Lin (Shanghai)

Guan Yuewen (Haidian District, Beijing)

Fan Yun (Guang Zhou, Guang Dong)

Helen Wu (Chaoyang District, Beijing)

Jean Zhiyan Liu (Chaoyang District, Beijing)

Alice Liu (Henan Province)

Xueying Li (Changping District, Beijing)

Perry Pang (Tianqiao District, Jinan)

Lun Xu (Shanghai)

Betty Tian (Shanghai)

Huang Bi Feng (Huizhou, Guangdong)

Wong Pun Sin Peggy (Huizhou, Guangdong)

Lam Chat Man Maggie (Huizhou, Guangdong)

Dong Jie (Sichuan)

Zheng Song Hua (Shijingshan District, Beijing)

Ni Na (Nan Shan, Shenzhen)

Wong Pun Sin Peggy (Nan Shan, Shenzhen)

Kwan Wai Ying Shirley (Nan Shan, Shenzhen)

Lam Chat Man Maggie (Nan Shan, Shenzhen)

Enjoy Sweet Design (Chaoyang District, Beijing)

Xueying Li

Hui Cheng Vienna  

Hualei Wang (Xiangcheng District)

Xing Er Chen (Jiangsu Province)

Sugar King Studio (Suzhou, Jiangsu)

Du Chao Jing

Li Juan Sun

Yi Zhou

Wong Pun Sin Peggy  

Hefei Cuisine Academy (Shushan District, Hefei City)

Hu Wei 

Xiamen Cuisine Academy (Xiamen City, Fujian Province)

Chen Ping

ConnieHe Cake (Putuo District, Shanghai)

Xiaofan He, Connie

Shanni Lin

Jing Xi

Shanghai Fanyi Creative Design Studio (Putuo District, Shanghai)

Xiaofan He

Shanni Lin

Jing Xi

Shanghai New East Cuisine School (Jinshan District)

Liang Danni

Qingdao Cuisine Academy (Shi Bei District, Qingdao City)

Xun Xiao Ning

Baking Dream (Wuhou District, Sichuan)

Blanche Ka Man Kwan

Windsor Royal (Foshan City, Guangdong Province)

Bi Yun Wu

Wong Pun Sin Peggy (Hefei, Anhui Province)

Kwan Wai Ying Shirley (Hefei, Anhui Province)

Lam Chat Man Maggie (Hefei, Anhui Province)

Zhang Nan Si (Hefei, Anhui Province)

Shanghai Tuding Electronic Commerce Co Ltd (Baoshan, Shanghai)

Yu Hui Cici 

Tang Li (Shanghai)

Wang JunZhao (Haidian District, Beijing)

Guan Yuewen (Haidian District, Beijing)

Jing Gong (Dongcheng District, Beijing)

Wong Pun Sin Peggy (Zhuhai)

Kwan Wai Ying Shirley (Zhuhai)

Lam Chat Man Maggie (Zhuhai)

Woo Mei Na Coe (Zhuhai)

Zhao Nan (Zhuhai)

Sweet Time Fondant Studio (Jiangsu Province, Wuxi)

Lisa Li

Nancycakes Studio (Beijing)

Nancy Lu Nan 

Hu Cui (Jiaxing, Zhejiang Province)

Tang Cakes (Beijing)

Du Chao Jing

Wong Pun Sin Peggy

Hu Xiao Yan  

Lillian Li Li (Dalian, Liaoning Province)

Wu Wei (Dalian, Liaoning Province)

Wong Pun Sin Peggy (Dalian, Liaoning Province)

Li Wang (Taizhou, Zhejiang Province)

Wong Pun Sin Peggy (Taizhou, Zhejiang Province)

Laian Studio (Kunming, Yunnan Province)

He Lian Jun

Wong Pun Sin Peggy 

Peng Xiao (Jiaxing, Zhejiang Province)

Blooming Creation Workshop (Foshan, Guangdong Province)

Wu Ai Xin Spring

Wong Pun Sin Peggy

Li Li (Xian, Shaanxi Province)

Zhang Wei Jie (Xian, Shaanxi Province)

Wong Pun Sin Peggy (Zian, Shaanxi Province)

Zhang Jia Xin (Zhengzhou, Henan Province)

Wong Pun Sin Peggy (Zhengzhou, Henan Province)

Joyce Cake (Dalian, Liaoning Province)

Meng Jie Joyce

Wong Pun Sin Peggy  

Kashi Studio (Sichuan)

Xiao Yu Han

Tao Yu Wen  

Santa Bakery (Guangzhou, Guangdong Province)

Kwok Cho Yee Joey

Zhu Jia Bao (Nanjing, Jiangsu)

Feng Wei Nan (Nanjing, Jiangsu)

Wang Xinyu (Nanjing, Jiangsu)

Yanli Liu (Yuhang District)

Xing Er Chen (Xu Hui District, Shanghai)

Little Horse Cake (Guangzhou, Guangdong)

Ma Yan Jun

Hangzhou Yunmai Food Co, Ltd (Hangzhou)

Haiqiong Yi

Daily Sweety (Sichuan, Chendu)

Wu Xiao Peng

Yang Yu Ting

PHILIPPINES

Joan Charmaine Lim (Quezon City)

HONG KONG

Andy's Workshop (Kowloon)

Andy Li

Fenice Fong (Kowloon)

Sai Cheng (Kowloon)

Erica Yu (Kowloon)

Lilian Wai (Kowloon)

Queenie Fu (Kowloon)

Chu Hang Sze Veronica (Kowloon)

Wu Wai Man Helen (Mong Kok)

Liu Oi Lei Irene (Mong Kok)

Joanne Lai (Mong Kok)

Delin Wang (Mong Kok)

Lui Chi Shun (Mong Kok)

Wong Chi Yin (Cheung Sha Wan)

Lui Chi Shun (Cheung Sha Wan)

Blossom Cakes (Tin Hau)

Wong Pun Sin Peggy

Kwan Wai Ying Shirley

Lam Chat Man Maggie

Woo Mei Na Coe 

Jone Li (Wan Chai)

Jess Leung (Tsuen Wan, N.T.)

Michelle Chiu (Tsuen Wan, N.T.)

Joanne Chau (Tsuen Wan, N.T.)

Mandy Fondant Art Workshop (San Po Kong, Kin)

Chan Lai Man Mandy 

Yu Jia Xian Connie (Central)

Ka Man Tang Karena (Central)

Yui Chow (Central)

Sa Sa Chan (Tsuen Wan)

Lee, Guan-Ying (Tsuen Wan)

Kannis Ho (Tsuen Wan)

INDIA

Raksha Bathija (Santacruz West, Mumbai)

Raksha Bathija (Hebbal, Bengaluru)

INDONESIA

Fatmah Bahalwan (Jakarta, Pusat)

JAPAN

Nagoya Sugar Art Gallery (Nagoya-Shi, Aichi)

Tomoko Shirasuna 

Kate Sagawa (Nishinomiya City, Hyogo)

MACAU

Chez Gourmet Studio (Loja, Macau)

Anok Cabral Lee Carmen

Lei Wai Leng

Cabral Ferreira, Sofia Augusta

K'Sweet (Fung Neng & Wong Kam Seong Cheong)

Lei Ka Wai 

MALAYSIA

Pastry Pro Sdn Bhd (Wilayah, Persekutuan)

Calvin Mark Ng Chee Hsung 

Yu Hui Cici (Kuching, Sarawak)

MALDIVES

Efes Institute of Cake Decorations and Arts (Male)

Hanaan Mohamed Naeem

Fathimath Sheereen Ibrahim

AUSTRALIA

Dave Yan

Gloria Gao

DeLovely Cake Design (Sydney NSW)

NEW ZEALAND

Ku Cakery (Auckland)

Karen Ku  

Click here to edit text

SRI LANKA

R.L. Clement Cake Decorating School (Colombo 15)

Mr R.L. Clement

Mrs Shanika Clement 

TAIWAN

Cheryl Chee (Zhongshan District, Taipei)

Wayne Chia (Zhongshan District, Taipei)

Marian's Sugarcraft Garden (Taipei)

Marian Liu 

Sugar Art Studio (Taipei)

Sandy Wu, Jimmy Hu

Hsieh Han Ju, Tina Chen

Sugar Art Bakery (Taichung)

May Tsai, Jason Lin, Jock Lee

Taipei Sugar Art (Tainan City)

Sandy Wu

Hsieh Han Ju  

Ya Fen Chang (New Taipei City)

Carol Chuang (Taipei)

Snow Deco LLC (Taipei City)

Lee, Guan-Ying

CookiesLion Inc Ltd (Taipei City)

Lan Chung Yi

Summer Sung (Taipei)

Sweetsapp (Shilin District, Taipei)

Ho Ka Ka

Han Jing

Lillian Chang

Huang Tsu Yu

Sweetsapp (Da'an District, Taipei)

Ho Ka Ka

Han Jing

Lillian Chang  

Su, Yu-Tai (Taichung City

Liao, Yi-Wen (Taipei City)

Wang Yi Hsuan (Taipei City)

Whoopie Confectionery Sugar Art (Taichung)

Stepfan Hu  

Dabi Dessert House (Hsinchu City)

Dabi Huang  

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

Tavola Studio (Dubai)

Ms Amina Kuwafi 

Tavola Studio (Doha Qatar)

Ms Ritika Williams   

Tavola Studio (Sahara Centre, Sharjah)

Ms Kamela Khan   

Tavola Studio (Abu Dhabi)

Ms Andrea Mueller

NIGERIA

Mix And Bake Confectionery (Ikeja, Lagos)

Ikeolu Biobaku

Mosunmola Komolafe

Kate Oyiborode

Mix And Bake Confectionery (Maryland, Lagos)

Ikeolu Biobaku

Mosunmola Komolafe

Kate Oyiborode

Mix And Bake Confectionery (Warri, Delta State)

Ikeolu Biobaku

Kate Oyiborod

Mix And Bake Confectionery (Garki Abuja)

Ikeolu Oyiborode

Mosunmola Komolafe

Kate Oyiborode

Mix And Bake Confectionery (Portharcourt Rivers State)

Ikeolu Oyiborode

Rosemary Ineye Chuku

Chineze Ibuoka (Lagos)

SOUTH AFRICA

Jem South Africa (New Germany)

Sharon Essop

Amina Hlongwane 

Heidi Ann Brukman (Gauteng)

Quraisha Aboobaker (Overport)

Quraisha Aboobaker (Musgrave)

Farzana Rangila (Overport)

Farzana Rangila (Musgrave)

Value Baking Supplies (Cape Town)

Nita Christl

Julie Donald

Juanita Christl (Okovango Industrial)

CANADA

Nannette Rouse (British Columbia)

Maria Kovacs (Ontario)

Vanessa Ramjohn (Ontario)

Kay Wong (Ontario)

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC

Wendy Henriquez (Santo Domingo)

PUERTO RICO

Mayra Carino Soto (Caguas)

Click here to edit text

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

Yolanda Reyna (Aurora)

Susan Trianos (Aurora)

Margarita Julian (Miami)

Angela M Shook (Georgia)

Nancy Pinzon (Miami, Florida)

Dianne Gruenberg (Michigan)

BOLIVIA

Libertad Aparicio (San Miguel, La Paz)

EL SALVADOR

Vanessa Barrios de Gamero (San Salvador)

COLOMBIA

Osires Barbosa Dos Santos (Chef OSS) (Bogota)

Click here to edit text

ECUADOR

Renata Salazar (Quito)

Sofia Salazar (Guayaquil)

Click here to edit text

PERU

Monica Munante Legua (Lima 33)

VENEZUELA

Nelly Pereira de Perez (Bolivar)